CETRIZINE, PARACETAMOL & PHENYLEPHERINE TABLETS | COLDSIM

BRAND NAME: COLDSIM

COMPOSITION: CETRIZINE 5MG + PARACETAMOL 325MG + PHENYLEPHERINE 5MG

PACKING: 10×10

Category:
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CETRIZINE, PARACETAMOL & PHENYLEPHERINE TABLETS | COLDSIM”
X
X